Сотрудники - Общие службы

ФИО Должность Телефон Email
Абрамова Анна Николаевна Ведущий бухгалтер +7(495) 851-01-55
Анисимова Татьяна Николаевна Начальник отдела +7(495) 851-00-96
Антонов Виктор Александрович Фрезеровщик 6 разряда
Базарова Наталья Борисовна Техник
Барков Валерий Николаевич Вахтер 2 разряда
Бахтина Елена Витальевна Экономист 1 категории +7(495) 851-00-82
Безновский Юрий Борисович Инженер
Борисов Пётр Михайлович Инженер 1 категории
Бушуева Елена Валентиновна Ведущий специалист по кадрам +7(495) 851-09-50
Васюк Ирина Васильевна Подсобный рабочий 2 разряда
Вдовкин Андрей Николаевич Водитель 4 разряда
Воробьева Татьяна Сергеевна Бухгалтер 1 категории
Гаврилина Ольга Юрьевна Вахтер 2 разряда
Гергишан Степан Иванович Электромонтер станционарного оборудования телефонной связи 3 разряда
Грибов Владимир Федорович Вахтер 2 разряда
Дорошенко Юрий Дмитриевич Слесарь-сантехник 5 разряда
Желтый Алексей Николаевич Слесарь 3 разряда
Зенин Виталий Вячеславович Фрезеровщик 5 разряда
Капитанский Владимир Владимирович Главный инженер ТОП ФИАН +7(495) 851-00-90
email
Кондрашкин Виктор Константинович Слесарь-сантехник 3 разряда
Крючков Владимир Кириллович Начальник транспортной группы +7(915) 251-44-08
Кувватова Ирина Николаевна Уборщик производ. и служеб. помещений 2 разряда
Кузьминская Наталья Николаевна Уборщик служебных помещений 2 разряда
Куликов Николай Алексеевич Электромонтер 6 разряда
Лаптев Сергей Валерьевич Инженер
Лоскутов Юрий Викторович Слесарь 3 разряда
Максютина Татьяна Ивановна Вахтер 2 разряда
Митрофанова Татьяна Львовна Ведущий бухгалтер +7(495) 851-01-55
Николаенко Николай Георгиевич Электромонтер 5 разряда
Новолоцкий Виктор Алексеевич Электромонтер 6 разряда
Орехов Сергей Васильевич Токарь 6 разряда
Пантюхова Анна Юрьевна Уборщик служебных помещений 2 разряда
Покровский Олег Борисович Ведущий инженер по ТБ +7(495) 851-04-58
email
Потапенко Олег Владимирович Фрезеровщик 5 разряда
Преображенский Николай Георгиевич Слесарь-сантехник 5 разряда
Проценко Алексей Алексеевич Электромонтер 5 разряда
Прошина Раида Васильевна Заведующий складом
Пучковская Ольга Борисовна
Романова Юлия Александровна Подсобный рабочий 2 разряда
Рубан Светлана Рудольфовна Ведущий экономист +7(495) 851-00-82
Рукин Валерий Дмитриевич Электромонтер 5 разряда
Русланцев Николай Константинович Заместитель главного инженера ТОП ФИАН +7(495) 851-13-77
email
Рыхлов Евгений Валерьевич Фрезеровщик 4 разряда
Силаев Николай Ефимович Начальник сантехнического участка +7(495) 851-13-44
Сундуков Александр Дмитриевич Ведущий инженер по ГО и ЧС ТОП ФИАН +7(495) 851-04-58
email
Тихомиров Юрий Николаевич Начальник электротехнического участка +7(495) 851-04-54
Трегубко Галина Ивановна Кладовщик 2 разряда
Хлынова Нина Евгеньевна Главный бухгалтер ТОП ФИАН, Начальник ПЭО +7(495) 851-01-55
email
Царёва Марина Васильевна Инженер 1 категории
Чалышев Юрий Александрович Слесарь-сантехник 2 разряда
Чаушанская Ирина Анатольевна Ведущий экономист +7(495) 851-00-82
Чаушанская Надежда Александровна Техник 2 категории +7(495) 851-00-93
Черепанов Петр Евгеньевич Вахтер 2 разряда
Шамарин Алексей Николаевич Вахтер 2 разряда
Шестакова Любовь Сергеенва Уборщик служебных помещений 2 разряда
Шигин Анатолий Николаевич Слесарь-сантехник 6 разряда
Щетинин Анатолий Владимирович Слесарь-сантехник 5 разряда
Юлдашев Мурод Акмалович Водитель 4 разряда
Яковлев Юрий Анатольевич Инженер